« Back to Search Results
Reviewed

KEY CHORALE INC

Last Updated: 8/12/2014 10:13:36 AM

Nonprofit

KEY CHORALE INC

Address

PO Box 20613


Sarasota, FL 34276-3613

Primary Phone

(941) 921-4845

Primary Fax

Contact Email

keychoralesrq@gmail.com

Facebook

Visit us on Facebook

twitter

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

Richard Storm

Board Chair

Richard Lilley

Board Chair Company Affiliation

Retired

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1987

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

Yes

Community Foundation Staff Conducted Site Visit when Developing Profile

No

Key Chorale in Concert
Key Chorale in Concert
Please click the arrow only once to play the organization's video.If the arrow is double clicked,YouTube's website will be launched.

Overview

Key Chorale is dedicated to performing and promoting choral music of the highest quality. 

More Background

Programs

Season Concerts

View Program Details

Financials

For more details regarding the organization's financial information, select the financial tab and review available comments.

Projected Revenue

$280,364

Projected Expenses

$280,364

View Financial Details


Share |